Cricket for everyone
Promoting cricket  
About Victo
 
Forthcomming
Tournaments
 
Victo
School Cricket
 
Photo Gallery
 
Video Gallery
 
Players
 
Last Match Result :
   ♦   M236 YOUNG BLOOD Vs. THRILLING XI : YOUNG BLOOD WON / Man Of the Match : ASHUTOSH KR. SINGH    ♦   M238 KNIGHTS Vs. EAGLES : KNIGHTS WON BY 67 RUNS / Man Of the Match : RAKESH MONDAL OF KNIGHTS    ♦   M237 STEELBACKS Vs. KINGS XI : STEELBACKS WON BY 7 WKTS IN 13 OVERS / Man Of the Match : FAIZ AHMED KHAN OF STEELBACKS    ♦   M235 UNITED XI Vs. UNITED SPORTING XI : UNITED SPORTING XI WON / Man Of the Match : GOUTAM DAS    ♦   M233 M.G.SPORTING Vs. YOUNG CLUB : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 4 WKTS / Man Of the Match : AMIT SARKAR OF YOUNG CLUB    ♦   M234 NEHRU CLUB Vs. STEEL BACKS : NEHRU CLUB WON BY 119 RUNS / Man Of the Match : DEBAPRIYA RAY OF NEHRU CLUB    ♦   M232 YOUNG BLOOD Vs. THE INVINCIBLES : THE INVINCIBLES WON BY TOSS    ♦   M230 THRILLING CLUB Vs. CRUSADORS : THRILLING CLUB WON BY 2 RUNS / Man Of the Match : DEEPAK RAY OF THRILLING CLUB    ♦   M227 STEEL BACKS Vs. UNITED SPORTING : STEEL BACKS WON BY 6 WKTS / Man Of the Match : SHAHID AHAMED    ♦   M228 YOUNG CLUB Vs. THRILLING CLUB : THRILLING CLUB WON BY 9 WKTS IN 9.2 OVER / Man Of the Match : KOUSHIK PRAMANICK OF THRILLING    ♦   M229 THE INVINCIBLE Vs. UNRELIABLES : THE INVINCIBLE WON BY 119 RUNS / Man Of the Match : MD TAWSHIF RAZA KHAN    ♦   M226 NAVA NALANDA HIGH SCHOOL Vs. NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (BOYS) : NAVA NALANDA HIGH SCHOOL WON BY 7 WKTS / Man Of the Match : MAMON SARIF OF NAVA NALANDA    ♦   M222 BLUE BOYS Vs. THE INVINCIBLE : THE INVINCIBLE WON BY 67 RUNS / Man Of the Match : VICKY AGARWALA    ♦   M223 YOUNG CLUB Vs. YOUNG BLOOD : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 8 WKTS / Man Of the Match : N. VASUDEV RAO OF YOUNG CLUB    ♦   M225 NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (BOYS) Vs. NATIONAL GEMS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL : NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (BOYS) WON BY 39 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PAWAN KUMAR HELA    ♦   M220 THRILLING CLUB Vs. CRUSADORS : THRILLING CLUB WON BY 7 WKTS / Man Of the Match : ARIJIT SAHA OF THRILLING CLUB    ♦   M221 PRINCE SUBHASH Vs. UNRELIABLES : UNRELIABLES WON BY 4 WKTS / Man Of the Match : MONAZIR HUSSAIN    ♦   M224 NAVA NALANDA HIGH SCHOOL Vs. SOUTH POINT H.S. SCHOOL : NAVA NALANDA HIGH SCHOOL WON BY 11 RUNS / Man Of the Match : DIPANSU OF NAVA NALANDA H.S    ♦   M213 VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL Vs. ST. THOMAS CHURCH SCHOOL : VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL WON BY 2 WKTS / Man Of the Match : ANIRBAN DAS OF VIVEKANANDA    ♦   M211 ST. LAWRENCE H.S. SCHOOL Vs. NAVA NALANDA HIGH SCHOOL : NAVA NALANDA HIGH SCHOOL WON BY 45 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SANDIPAN HALDER    ♦   M206 ST. JAMES SCHOOL Vs. ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL : ST. JAMES SCHOOL WON BY 8 WKTS / Man Of the Match : TRISUL DAS OF ST. JAMES SCHOOL    ♦   M207 NAVA NALANDA HIGH SCHOOL Vs. LA MARTINIERE FOR BOYS : NAVA NALANDA HIGH SCHOOL WON BY 82 RUNS / Man Of the Match : IMAN CHOWDHURY OF NAVA NALANDA    ♦   M208 PAILAN WORLD SCHOOL Vs. RAM MOHAN MISSION HIGH SCHOOL : RAM MOHAN MISSION HIGH SCHOOL WON BY 7 WKTS / Man Of the Match : ARYA PANJA OF RAM MOHAN    ♦   M209 ST. LAWRENCE H.S. SCHOOL Vs. ST. THOMAS DAY SCHOOL : ST. THOMAS DAY SCHOOL WON BY 8 WKTS / Man Of the Match : MOAAZ AHMED    ♦   M202 ST. THOMAS DAY SCHOOL Vs. NAVA NALANDA HIGH SCHOOL : NAVA NALANDA HIGH SCHOOL WON BY 71 RUNS / Man Of the Match : ANISH BISWAS OF NAVA NALANDA    ♦   M203 ST. LAWRENCE H.S. SCHOOL Vs. LA MARTINIERE FOR BOYS : LA MARTINIERE FOR BOYS WON BY 21 RUNS / Man Of the Match : CHIRAG BHUTORIA OF LA MARTINIE    ♦   M204 NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (BOYS) Vs. RAM MOHAN MISSION HIGH SCHOOL : NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (BOYS) WON BY 123 RUNS / Man Of the Match : AMAN JYOT SINGH SIDHU    ♦   M205 ST. THOMAS CHURCH SCHOOL Vs. ST. XAVIERS COLLEGIATE SCHOOL : ST. XAVIERS COLLEGIATE SCHOOL WON BY 71 RUNS / Man Of the Match : RIK SENGUPTA    ♦   M216 NEHRU CLUB Vs. STEEL BACKS : NEHRU CLUB WON BY 3 WKTS IN 16.1 OVERS / Man Of the Match : JOY MUKHERJEE OF NEHRU CLUB    ♦   M217 UNRELIABLES Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : UNRELIABLES WON BY 149 RUNS / Man Of the Match : INTISARUR RAHMAN OF UNRELIABLE    ♦   M218 MSPL Vs. BLUE BOYS : BLUE BOYS WON BY 4 WKTS / Man Of the Match : ABHISHEK PANDEY OF BLUE BOYS    ♦   M219 YOUNG BLOOD Vs. YOUNG STAR : YOUNG BLOOD WON BY 7 WKTS / Man Of the Match : ARIJIT JYOTI OF YOUNG BLOOD    ♦   M214 PRINCE SUBHASH Vs. THRILLERS : PRINCE SUBHASH WON BY 96 RUNS / Man Of the Match : AKASH SHAW OF PRINCE SUBHASH    ♦   M215 CRUSADORS Vs. FEARSEE XI : CRUSADORS WON BY 6 WKTS / Man Of the Match : DEBOTTAM BISWAS OF CRUSADORS    ♦   M212 NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (BOYS) Vs. ST. THOMAS BOYS SCHOOL : NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (BOYS) WON BY 14 RUNS / Man Of the Match : VISAL KUMAR ROY    ♦   M210 THE HERITAGE SCHOOL Vs. NATIONAL GEMS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL : NATIONAL GEMS H.S SCHOOL WON BY 8 WKTS / Man Of the Match : SIDDHARTH SINGH    ♦   M198 ST. JAMES SCHOOL Vs. NATIONAL GEMS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL : NATIONAL GEMS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL WON BY 3WKTS / Man Of the Match : TRISUL DAS FOR ST.JAMES SCHOOL    ♦   M199 THE HERITAGE SCHOOL Vs. ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL : THE HERITAGE SCHOOL WON BY 29 RUNS / Man Of the Match : VEDANT KAPOOR FOR THE HERITAGE    ♦   M200 PAILAN WORLD SCHOOL Vs. ST. THOMAS BOYS SCHOOL : ST. THOMAS BOYS SCHOOL WON BY 141 RUNS / Man Of the Match : JOSHUA BEN OZUKUM FOR ST. THOM    ♦   M201 SOUTH POINT H.S. SCHOOL Vs. VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL : SOUTH POINT H.S. SCHOOL WON BY 39 RUNS / Man Of the Match : ABSRANTA GHOSH FOR SOUTH POINT    ♦   M194 NATIONAL GEMS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL Vs. ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL : NATIONAL GEMS H.S. SCHOOL WON BY 8 WKTS / Man Of the Match : SRIJAN CHAKARBORTY    ♦   M195 LA MARTINIERE FOR BOYS Vs. ST. THOMAS DAY SCHOOL : LA MARTINIERE FOR BOYS WON BY 4 WICKETS / Man Of the Match : SHOVIK CHAKRABORTY    ♦   M197 VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL Vs. ST. XAVIERS COLLEGIATE SCHOOL : VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL WON BY 29 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SATTWIK DEY    ♦   M196 ST. THOMAS BOYS SCHOOL Vs. RAM MOHAN MISSION HIGH SCHOOL : ST. THOMAS BOYS SCHOOLWON BY 5 WICKETS / Man Of the Match : SOSANNIK DAS    ♦   M191 ST. JAMES SCHOOL Vs. THE HERITAGE SCHOOL : ST. JAMES SCHOOL WON BY 25 RUNS / Man Of the Match : YAABISH NADEEM    ♦   M192 PAILAN WORLD SCHOOL Vs. NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (BOYS) : NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (BOYS) WON BY 169 / Man Of the Match : VISHAL KUMAR ROY    ♦   M193 SOUTH POINT H.S. SCHOOL Vs. ST. THOMAS CHURCH SCHOOL : SOUTH POINT H.S. SCHOOL WON BY 124 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SHRYAN DUTTA    ♦   M187 V16 Vs. YOUNG CLUB : YOUNG CLUB WON BUT NO EFFECT ON POINT / Man Of the Match : ANMOL PRASAD OF    ♦   M188 THRILLING CLUB Vs. KINGS XI : THRILLING CLUB WON BUT NO EFFECT ON POINT / Man Of the Match : CHANCHAL CHAKRABORTY    ♦   M189 CHAMPIONS XI Vs. THE INVINCIBLE : THE INVINCIBLE WON BY 8 WKTS / Man Of the Match : NIRAJ KEDIA OF THE INVINCIBLE    ♦   M190 ST. XAVIERS COLLEGIATE SCHOOL Vs. SOUTH POINT H.S. SCHOOL : SOUTH POINT WON BY 9 WICKTS / Man Of the Match : ANIKET AGARWAL of SOUTH POINT    ♦   M184 UNITED SPORTING Vs. SUSHIL XI : UNITED SPORTING WON BUT NO EFFECT ON POINT / Man Of the Match : BISWAJIT PAUL    ♦   M185 MSPL Vs. UNRELIABLES : UNRELIABLES WON BUT NO EFFECT ON POINTS / Man Of the Match : GURTEJ OF UNRELIABLES    ♦   M186 V16 Vs. THE INVINCIBLES : THE INVINCIBLES WON BUT NO EFFECT ON POINT / Man Of the Match : VIJAY TIWARI    ♦   M180 NEHRU Vs. YOUNG CLUB : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 77 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PARNAB DAY OF YOUNG CLUB    ♦   M181 ATA CLUB Vs. RAJNIKANT XI : RAJNIKANT XI WON BY 3 WIKTES / Man Of the Match : SANJAY MOHTA OF RAJNIKANT XI    ♦   M182 UNITED SPORTING Vs. M.G.SPORTING : M.G.SPORTING WON,NO EFFECT ON POINT ONLY PERFOMANC    ♦   M183 SHREE GANESH Vs. CRUSADORS : CRUSADORS WON BY 07 WICKTES / Man Of the Match : ARIJIT DEY    ♦   M175 NEHRU CLUB Vs. THRILLING CLUB : NEHRU CLUB WON BY 109 RUNS / Man Of the Match : IMRAN MALITA    ♦   M176 NEHRU CLUB Vs. EASTERN NIGHTS : WALKOVER - EASTERN NIGHTS DID NOT TURN UP    ♦   M179 ATA CLUB Vs. FEARSEE XI : FEARSEE XI WON BY 06 RUNS    ♦   M174 YOUNG BLOOD Vs. RANGERS : YOUNG BLOOD WON BY 60 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SAGAR CHHETRI    ♦   M166 UNRELIABLES Vs. THRILLER : UNRELIABLES WON BY 8 WKTS BUT NO EFFECT ON POINT / Man Of the Match : KUNAL BOSE OF UNRELIABLES    ♦   M167 AB. S XI Vs. ATA CLUB : ATA WIN BUT NO EFFECT ON POINT TABLE / Man Of the Match : ARIJIT DAY OF ATA CLUB    ♦   M168 MY DREAM XI Vs. MSPL : MSPL WON BY 3 WKTS NO EFFECT ON POINT TABLE / Man Of the Match : ARUNAVA PASI    ♦   M169 SUSHIL XI Vs. YOUNG BLOOD : YOUNG BLOOD WIN BUT NO EFFECT ON POINT TABLE / Man Of the Match : SAGAR CHHETRI    ♦   M170 YOUNG STAR Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : YOUNG STAR WON BY 9 WKTS IN 9.4 OVERS / Man Of the Match : VICKY THAWARE    ♦   M171 BLUE BOYS Vs. KNIGHT CAPS : BLUE BOYS WON BY WALK OVER    ♦   M172 CHAMPIONS XI Vs. PAC ELITES : CHAMPIONS XI WON IN WALK OVER    ♦   M173 INTERNATIONAL CLUB Vs. PAC ELITES : INTERNATIONAL CLUB WON IN WALK OVER    ♦   M161 KINGS XI Vs. V16 : V16 WON BY 9 WKTS IN 18 OVERS / Man Of the Match : PRASHANT KAMDAR    ♦   M162 CRUSADORS Vs. THE INVINCIBLE : CRUSADORS WON BY 10 RUNS / Man Of the Match : UDAY SRIVASTAV OF CRUSADORS    ♦   M163 ATA CLUB Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : ATA WIN BY PROTEST NO EFFECT ON RR / Man Of the Match : NISITH OF INTERNATIONAL CLUB    ♦   M164 CHAMPIONS XI Vs. FEARSEE XI : FEARSEE XI WON BY 2 WKTS IN 18.1 OVERS / Man Of the Match : MD. MERAJUDDIN OF FEARSEE XI    ♦   M165 MSPL Vs. PRINCE SUBHASH : MSPL WON BY 4 WKTS IN 19.3 OVERS / Man Of the Match : ARUNAVA PASI    ♦   M156 OXFORD XI Vs. RAJNIKANT XI : NO EFFECT ON POINTS TABLE ONLY PERFORMANCE UPDATED / Man Of the Match : ANKIT DAGA    ♦   M159 FEARSEE XI Vs. SUSHIL XI : MATCH ABANDON DUE TO RAIN    ♦   M150 SHREE GANESH Vs. RANGERS : MATCH ABANDON DUE TO RAIN    ♦   M152 BLUE BOYS Vs. THRILLERS : MATCH ABANDON DUE TO RAIN    ♦   M153 V16 Vs. DIAMOND PEARLS : MATCH ABANDON DUE TO RAIN    ♦   M154 YOUNG CLUB Vs. EASTERN NIGHTS : MATCH ABANDON DUE TO RAIN    ♦   M146 CHAMPIONS XI Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : INTERNATIONAL CLUB WON BY 6 WKTS IN 19.2 OVERS / Man Of the Match : RAJESH K OF INTERNATIONAL CLUB    ♦   M147 STEEL BACKS Vs. DIAMOND PEARLS : STEEL BACKS WON BY 84 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PRASENJIT PRAMA OF STEEL BACKS    ♦   M149 CRUSADORS Vs. UNRELIABLES : CRUSADORS WON BY 75 RUNS    ♦   M143 YOUNG BLOOD Vs. THE INVINCIBLES : THE INVINCIBLES WON BY 3 WKTS IN 19.2 OVERS / Man Of the Match : MD.TAWSHIF RAZA KHAN OF THE IN    ♦   M144 THRILLING CLUB Vs. EASTERN NIGHTS : THRILLING CLUB WON BY 8 WKTS IN 7.2 OVERS / Man Of the Match : GAZZI SALLAUDDIN OF THRILLING    ♦   M145 UNITED SPORTING Vs. RANGERS : UNITED SPORTING WON BY 7 WKTS IN 7 OVERS / Man Of the Match : ASHUTOSH KR. SINGH of UNITED S    ♦   M137 UNITED SPORTING Vs. V16 : UNITED SPORTING WON BY 20 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PRADIP ROY OF UNITED SPORTING    ♦   M138 FEARSEE XI Vs. CHAMPIONS XI : CHAMPIONS XI WON BY 117 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SAPTARSHI GOSWAMI OF CHAMPIONS    ♦   M139 OXFORD XI Vs. AB. S XI : OXFORD XI WON BY 43 RUNS / Man Of the Match : JAY SONKAR OF AB. S XI    ♦   M140 MY DREAM XI Vs. EASTERN NIGHTS : MY DREAM XI WON BY 8 WKTS IN 15 OVERS / Man Of the Match : RABINDAR JAISWAL OF MY DREAM X    ♦   M141 NEHRU CLUB Vs. MSPL : NEHRU CLUB WON BY 71 RUNS / Man Of the Match : RAJESH PATEL OF NEHRU CLUB    ♦   M133 NEHRU CLUB Vs. YOUNG CLUB : NEHRU CLUB WON BY 27 RUNS / Man Of the Match : somnath das of NEHRU CLUB    ♦   M134 UNITED SPORTING Vs. CHAMPIONS XI : UNITED SPORTING WON BY 7 WKTS IN 10.3 OVERS / Man Of the Match : ashutosh singh of UNITED SPORT    ♦   M135 PRINCE SUBHASH Vs. SLOGGERS CLUB : PRINCE SUBHASH WON BY 6 WKTS IN 17.3 OVERS / Man Of the Match : CHOTE ROUTH    ♦   M136 FEARSEE XI Vs. SUSHIL XI : SUSHIL XI WON BY 86 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PRANAY SINGH    ♦   M128 YOUNG CLUB Vs. FEARSEE XI : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 6 WKTS IN 17.02 OVERS / Man Of the Match : AMIT SARKAR OF YOUNG CLUB    ♦   M129 BLUE BOYS Vs. DIAMOND PEARLS : BLUE BOYS WON BY 11 RUNS / Man Of the Match : RITTIK CHATTERJEE OF BLUE BOYS    ♦   M130 RAJNIKANT XI Vs. XI ACES : RAJNIKANT XI WON BY 5 WKTS / Man Of the Match : SHIVAM OF XI ACES    ♦   M131 THRILLER Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : THRILLER WON BY 6 WKTS / Man Of the Match : IBRAHIM OF THRILLER    ♦   M132 THRILLING CLUB Vs. SUSHIL XI : THRILLING CLUB WON BY 9 RUNS / Man Of the Match : KAUSHIK PRAMANICK    ♦   M119 NEHRU Vs. M.G.SPORTING : M.G.SPORTING WON BY 22 RUNS / Man Of the Match : DHARM DAS OF M.G.SPORTING    ♦   M120 EASTERN NIGHTS Vs. UNRELIABLES : UNRELIABLES WON BY 6 WKTS IN 16.2 OVERS / Man Of the Match : A ALI KHAN OF UNRELIABLES    ♦   M121 V16 Vs. CHAMPIONS XI : CHAMPIONS XI WON BY 16 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SILADIPTO OF CHAMPIONS XI    ♦   M122 CRUSADORS Vs. YOUNG BLOOD : CRUSADORS WON BY 8 WKTS IN 16.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : ARIJIT BASU OF CRUSADORS    ♦   M123 THE INVINCIBLE Vs. SHREE GANESH : THE INVINCIBLE WON BY 4 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SUJOY SAHA OF THE INVINCIBLE    ♦   M115 STEEL BACKS Vs. THE INVINCIBLES : THE INVINCIBLES WON BY 8 WKTS IN 13.1 OVER / Man Of the Match : HARASH DUGAR OF THE INVINCIBLE    ♦   M116 UNRELIABLES Vs. RAJNIKANT XI : UNRELIABLES WON BY 36 RUNS / Man Of the Match : GURTEJ SINGH GILL OF UNRELIABL    ♦   M117 STRIKERS Vs. PAC ELITES : STRIKERS WON BY 10 WKTS / Man Of the Match : SUJITH KUMAR OF STRIKERS    ♦   M118 XI ACES Vs. ATA CLUB : ATA CLUB WON BY 7 WKTS IN 10.1 OVERS / Man Of the Match : ALOK BACHHAWAT OF ATA CLUB    ♦   M112 XI ACES Vs. EASTERN NIGHTS : EASTERN NIGHTS WON BY 166 RUNS / Man Of the Match : ANSHUMAN AGARWALLA OF EASTERN    ♦   M113 MY DREAM XI Vs. RAJNIKANT XI : RAJNIKANT XI WON BY 6 WKTS / Man Of the Match : ANKIT DAGA OF RAJNIKANT XI    ♦   M114 INTERNATIONAL CLUB Vs. STRIKERS : INTERNATIONAL CLUB WON BY 4 WKTS / Man Of the Match : NISITH GUPTA OF INTERNATIONAL    ♦   M107 CHAMPIONS XI Vs. SUSHIL XI : SUSHIL XI WON BY 4 WKTS IN 18.4 OVERS / Man Of the Match : AVENEESH MAHAPATRA SUSHIL XI    ♦   M108 YOUNG CLUB Vs. V16 : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 13 RUNS / Man Of the Match : BASUDEV RAO OF YOUNG CLUB    ♦   M109 CRUSADORS Vs. RANGERS : CRUSADORS WON BY 8 WKTS IN 4.2 OVER / Man Of the Match : SUMIT SHARMA OF CRUSADORS    ♦   M110 THRILLER Vs. MSPL : MSPL WON BY 4 WKTS IN 20 OVERS / Man Of the Match : PINAKI MUKHERJEE OF MSPL    ♦   M111 UNRELIABLES Vs. DIAMOND PEARLS : UNRELIABLES WON BY 95 RUNS / Man Of the Match : DAIM KARIM OF UNRELIABLES    ♦   M102 STEEL BACKS Vs. CRUSADORS : CRUSADORS WON BY 1 WKTS IN 19.3 OVERS / Man Of the Match : SUMANTO BHATTACHARIA    ♦   M103 PAC ELITES Vs. OXFORD XI : OXFORD XI WON BY 24 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SURAJ RAUT    ♦   M104 ATA CLUB Vs. DIAMOND PEARLS : ATA CLUB WON BY 19 RUNS / Man Of the Match : ABHIJEET DEY    ♦   M105 MSPL Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : INTERNATIONAL CLUB WON BY 19 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SANDIP GUPTA    ♦   M106 YOUNG CLUB Vs. THRILLING CLUB : THRILLING CLUB WON BY 5 WKTS IN 16 OVERS / Man Of the Match : BURHANUDDIN KAGDI    ♦   M096 UNITED SPORTING Vs. THRILLING CLUB : THRILLING CLUB WON BY 41 RUNS / Man Of the Match : GAZI SALAUDDIN OF THRILLING    ♦   M097 NEHRU Vs. RANGERS : NEHRU WON BY 8 WKTS IN 6.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : DEBOPRIYA ROY OF NEHRU    ♦   M098 THE INVINCIBLE Vs. UNRELIABLES : THE INVINCIBLE WON BY 4 WKTS IN 15.4 OVERS / Man Of the Match : TAWSHIF OF THE INVINCIBLE    ♦   M099 PAC ELITES Vs. ATA CLUB : ATA CLUB WON BY 16 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PURIKSHIT OF PAC ELITES    ♦   M100 CRUSADORS Vs. YOUNG BLOOD : YOUNG BLOOD WON BY 4 WKTS IN 19.3 OVERS / Man Of the Match : SOUMOJIT SINGHA ROY    ♦   M101 SLOGGERS CLUB Vs. MSPL : MSPL WON IN WALK OVER    ♦   M091 YOUNG STAR Vs. SUSHIL XI : SUSHIL XI WON BY 14 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SUBHANKAR NANDY OF SUSHIL XI    ♦   M092 V16 Vs. STEEL BACKS : STEEL BACKS WON BY 52 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SHAHID AHMED OF STEEL BACKS    ♦   M093 THRILLER Vs. STRIKERS : THRILLER WON BY 4 WKTS / Man Of the Match : PRIYANK OF THRILLER    ♦   M094 DIAMOND PEARLS Vs. RAJNIKANT XI : RAJNIKANT XI WON BY 4 WKTS IN 17 OVERS / Man Of the Match : SANJOY MOHTA OF RAJNIKANT XI    ♦   M095 NEHRU Vs. YOUNG BLOOD : NEHRU WON BY 6 WKTS IN 15.3 OVERS / Man Of the Match : RAJESH PATEL    ♦   M086 YOUNG BLOOD Vs. UNRELIABLES : YOUNG BLOOD WON BY 5 WKTS IN 14.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : SOUVIK DUTTA    ♦   M087 UNITED SPORTING Vs. SHREE GANESH : UNITED SPORTING WON BY 8 WKTS IN 13.5 OVER / Man Of the Match : SANJAY YADAV OF UNITED SPORTIN    ♦   M088 STEEL BACKS Vs. RANGERS : STEEL BACKS WON BY 55 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SHAHID AHMED OF STEEL BACKS    ♦   M089 THRILLER Vs. AB. S XI : AB. S XI WON BY 65 RUNS / Man Of the Match : VISHAL PANDAY    ♦   M090 THE INVINCIBLES Vs. M.G.SPORTING : M.G.SPORTING WON BY 7 WKTS / Man Of the Match : SAROJ SHAW    ♦   M079 BLUE BOYS Vs. KINGS XI : KINGS XI WON BY 34 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SOURAV RAI OF KINGS XI    ♦   M080 PRINCE SUBHASH Vs. THRILLING CLUB : PRINCE SUBHASH WON BY 7 KTS IN 19.4 OVERS / Man Of the Match : SUBHOJIT BASAK OF PRINCE SUBHA    ♦   M082 YOUNG STAR Vs. ATA CLUB : YOUNG STAR WON BY 7 RUNS    ♦   M083 THRILLERS Vs. KNIGHT CAPS : THRILLERS WON BY PROTEST / Man Of the Match : MUKESH KR. GIRI    ♦   M084 PAC ELITES Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : PAC ELITES WON BY 7 WKTS IN 17.3 OVERS / Man Of the Match : PARIKSHIT DHALL    ♦   M085 EASTERN NIGHTS Vs. DIAMOND PEARLS : DIAMOND PEARLS WON BY 35 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SUNIL MOHTA    ♦   M078 SUSHIL XI Vs. V16 : V16 WON BY 97 RUNS / Man Of the Match : MD. ASLAM OF V16    ♦   M071 SUSHIL XI Vs. CHAMPIONS XI : SUSHIL XI WON BY 5 WKTS IN 18.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : AVNISH OF SUSHIL XI    ♦   M072 THRILLERS Vs. KINGS XI : KINGS XI WON BY 9 WKTS IN 16.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : MHANU KISHOR MISHRA    ♦   M073 FEARSEE XI Vs. YOUNG STAR : FEARSEE XI WON BY 3 WKTS IN 20 OVERS / Man Of the Match : ROHIT OF FEARSEE XI    ♦   M074 STEEL BACKS Vs. KNIGHT CAPS : STEEL BACKS WON BY 62 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SHAHID AHMED OF STEEL BACKS    ♦   M075 YOUNG CLUB Vs. THRILLING CLUB : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 7 WKTS IN 15 OVERS / Man Of the Match : AMIT SARKAR    ♦   M077 UNITED SPORTING Vs. YOUNG BLOOD : UNITED SPORTING WON BY 65 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SHAILENDRA SRIVASTAVA OF UNITE    ♦   M066 NEHRU Vs. THE INVINCIBLES : NEHRU WON BY 20 RUNS IN 18.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : DEBOPRIYA RAY OF NEHRU    ♦   M067 CRUSADORS Vs. M.G.SPORTING : CRUSADORS WON BY 10 WKTS IN 9.4 OVERS / Man Of the Match : SUDHIR SINGH OF CRUSADORS    ♦   M068 ATA CLUB Vs. RAJNIKANT XI : ATA CLUB WON BY 33 RUNS / Man Of the Match : JEET SHAW    ♦   M069 XI ACES Vs. DIAMOND PEARLS : DIAMOND PEARLS WON BY 94 RUNS / Man Of the Match : RAHUL SARDA    ♦   M070 YOUNG CLUB Vs. PRINCE SUBHASH : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 11 RUNS / Man Of the Match : AMIT SARKAR OF YOUNG CLUB    ♦   M061 YOUNG CLUB Vs. SUSHIL XI : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 27 RUNS / Man Of the Match : ANMOLE PRASAD OF YOUNG CLUB    ♦   M062 THRILLING CLUB Vs. FEARSEE XI : THRILLING CLUB WON BY 103 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PUNIT RAWAT OF THRILLING CLUB    ♦   M063 MSPL Vs. STRIKERS : MSPL WON BY 2 WKTS / Man Of the Match : DEBTOSH OF MSPL    ♦   M064 MY DREAM XI Vs. UNRELIABLES : UNRELIABLES WON BY 34 RUNS / Man Of the Match : A ALI KHAN OF UNRELIABLES    ♦   M065 OXFORD XI Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : OXFORD XI WON BY 5 WKTS / Man Of the Match : AKASH GANGULY    ♦   M058 V16 Vs. FEARSEE XI : V16 WON BY 5 WKTS / Man Of the Match : VIKASH MANSATA OF V16    ♦   M060 CRUSADORS Vs. THE INVINCIBLES : MATCH AWARDED TO CRUSADORS    ♦   M053 CRUSADORS Vs. NEHRU : CRUSADORS WON BY 4 WKTS / Man Of the Match : DEBOTTAB BISWAS    ♦   M054 CHAMPIONS XI Vs. YOUNG CLUB : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 8 WKTS IN 10.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : ANMOL PRASAD OF YOUNG CLUB    ♦   M055 UNITED SPORTING Vs. SUSHIL XI : UNITED SPORTING WON BY 3 WKTS / Man Of the Match : BISWOJIT PAUL OF UNITED SPORTI    ♦   M056 PAC ELITES Vs. AB. S XI : AB. S XI WON BY 9 WKTS / Man Of the Match : MD ARIF OF AB. S XI    ♦   M057 ATA CLUB Vs. UNRELIABLES : ATA CLUB WON BY 36 RUNS / Man Of the Match : CHIRAG    ♦   M050 THRILLING CLUB Vs. CHAMPIONS XI : THRILLING CLUB WON BY 41 RUNS + BONUS / Man Of the Match : KAUSHIK PRAMANICK    ♦   M051 DIAMOND PEARLS Vs. MY DREAM XI : MY DREAM XI WON BY 126 RUNS IN 18.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : SIDDHARTA OF MY DREAM XI    ♦   M052 AB. S XI Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : INTERNATIONAL CLUB WON BY 18 RUNS / Man Of the Match : GOPAL OF INTERNATIONAL CLUB    ♦   M046 FEARSEE XI Vs. UNITED SPORTING : FEARSEE XI WON BY 11 RUNS / Man Of the Match : MD. YOUSUF    ♦   M047 EASTERN NIGHTS Vs. RAJNIKANT XI : RAJNIKANT XI WON BY 6 WKT IN 15.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : SANJOY MOHTA OF RAJNIKANT XI    ♦   M048 MSPL Vs. OXFORD XI : MSPL WON BY 6 WKTS IN 16.3 OVERS / Man Of the Match : PINAKI OF MSPL    ♦   M049 RANGERS Vs. YOUNG BLOOD : YOUNG BLOOD WIN BY 42 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SOUMOYJIT SINGHA RO    ♦   M041 UNRELIABLES Vs. XI ACES : UNRELIABLES WON BY 7 WICKETS / Man Of the Match : ALOK PRATAP OF UNRELIABLES    ♦   M043 ATA CLUB Vs. EASTERN NIGHTS : ATA CLUB WON BY 7 WKTS / Man Of the Match : ABHISHEK OF ATA CLUB    ♦   M044 MSPL Vs. YOUNG CLUB : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 9 WKTS IN 7.2 OVER / Man Of the Match : ABHIJIT MONDAL YOUNG CLUB    ♦   M045 KNIGHT CAPS Vs. DIAMOND PEARLS : KNIGHT CAPS WON BY 5 WKTS IN 13.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : HEMANT TEWARI OF KNIGHT CAPS    ♦   M038 MY DREAM XI Vs. ATA CLUB : MY DREAM XI WON BY 3 RUNS / Man Of the Match : RAVINDER OF MY DREAM XI    ♦   M039 MSPL Vs. AB. S XI : AB. S XI WON BY 4 WKTS / Man Of the Match : RAJESH SEN OF AB. S XI    ♦   M040 STEEL BACKS Vs. YOUNG BLOOD : YOUNG BLOOD WON BY 35 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SIDDHARTH OF YOUNG BLOOD    ♦   M035 PAC ELITES Vs. THRILLER : THRILLER WON BY 5 WICKETS IN 15.5 OVERS / Man Of the Match : TANMAY OF THRILLER    ♦   M036 M.G.SPORTING Vs. RANGERS : M.G.SPORTING WON BY 10 WICKETS IN 10 OVERS / Man Of the Match : UTTAM OF M.G.SPORTING    ♦   M037 NEHRU Vs. STEEL BACKS : STEEL BACKS WON BY 4 WKTS / Man Of the Match : SAHID    ♦   M028 THRILLING CLUB Vs. SLOGGERS CLUB : THRILLING CLUB WON BY 78 RUNS / Man Of the Match : ARIJIT SAHA - THRILLING CLUB    ♦   M029 FEARSEE XI Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : INTERNATIONAL CLUB WON BY 6 WICKETS / Man Of the Match : L.MALLICK - INTERNATIONAL CLUB    ♦   M030 OXFORD XI Vs. STRIKERS : OXFORD XI AWADED 4 POINTS WITH NO EFFECT IN R/RATE    ♦   M031 MY DREAM XI Vs. XI ACES : MY DREAM XI WON BY 73 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SACHIN AGARWAL - MY DREAM XI    ♦   M032 V16 Vs. BLUE BOYS : V16 WON BY 5 WICKETS / Man Of the Match : VIKASH - V16    ♦   M033 SUSHIL XI Vs. PAC ELITES : MATCH ABANDON DUE TO PITCH IS NOT FIT TO PLAY    ♦   M034 THRILLERS Vs. DIAMOND PEARLS : MATCH ABANDON DUE TO GROUND AUTHOFRITY    ♦   M023 CHAMPIONS XI Vs. ATA CLUB : MATCH ABANDON DUE TO RAIN    ♦   M024 RANGERS Vs. THE INVINCIBLE : THE INVINCIBLE WON BY 54 RUNS / Man Of the Match : VIJAY TIWARI - THE INVINCIBLE    ♦   M025 PRINCE SUBHASH Vs. EASTERN NIGHTS : MATCH ABANDON DUE TO RAIN    ♦   M026 KNIGHT CAPS Vs. V16 : MATCH ABANDON DUE TO RAIN    ♦   M027 CRUSADORS Vs. UNITED SPORTING : UNITED S. AWADED 4 POINTS WITH NO EFFECT IN R/RATE    ♦   M017 CRUSADORS Vs. RANGERS : CRUSADORS WON BY 7 WICKETS IN 10 OVERS / Man Of the Match : DEBOTTAM BISWAS    ♦   M018 SHREE GANESH Vs. UNRELIABLES : UNRELIABLES WON BY 1 WICKETS / Man Of the Match : MD.MERAJ    ♦   M019 STEEL BACKS Vs. BLUE BOYS : STEEL BACKS WON BY 85 RUNS / Man Of the Match : SHAHID AHMED    ♦   M020 UNITED SPORTING Vs. THE INVINCIBLE : UNITED SPORTING WON BY 6 WICKETS / Man Of the Match : PRODIP ROY    ♦   M021 V16 Vs. THRILLING CLUB : THRILLING CLUB(CD) WON BY 22 RUNS / Man Of the Match : GAZZI SSALLAUDDIN    ♦   M022 NEHRU CLUB Vs. PRINCE SUBHASH : NEHRU CLUB WON BY 40 RUNS / Man Of the Match : GOUTAM DAS - NEHRU CLUB    ♦   M015 KINGS XI Vs. KNIGHT CAPS : KINGS XI WON BY 82 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PROHLAD SINGH    ♦   M016 YOUNG STAR Vs. PAC ELITES : YOUNG STAR WON BY 33 RUNS    ♦   M012 SUSHIL XI Vs. INTERNATIONAL CLUB : SUSHIL XI WON BY 88 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PRANAY SINGH    ♦   M013 NEHRU CLUB Vs. SLOGGERS CLUB : NEHRU CLUB WON BY 84 RUNS / Man Of the Match : GAUTOM DAS - NEHRU CLUB    ♦   M014 KINGS XI Vs. DIAMOND PEARLS : KINGS XI WON BY 9 WKTS 10.4 OVERS / Man Of the Match : INDRA SANKAR DE - KINGS XI    ♦   M009 PAC ELITES Vs. FEARSEE XI : FEARSEE XI WON BY 48 RUNS / Man Of the Match : ZAFFAR IBRAHIM    ♦   M010 UNITED SPORTING Vs. UNRELIABLES : UNITED SPORTING WON BY 12 RUNS / Man Of the Match : KAPILDEB GUPTA OF UNITED SPORT    ♦   M011 SLOGGERS CLUB Vs. YOUNG CLUB : YOUNG CLUB WON BY 6 WICKETS / Man Of the Match : SANTOSH SINGH    ♦   M006 EASTERN NIGHTS Vs. MSPL : MSPL WON BY 26 RUNS / Man Of the Match : BASUDEV CHOWDHURI    ♦   M007 THRILLERS Vs. STEEL BACKS : STEELBACKS WON BY 69 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PROSENJIT PARAMANIK    ♦   M008 YOUNG STAR Vs. CHAMPIONS XI : CHAMPIONS XI WON BY 41 RUNS / Man Of the Match : VARUN NEWATIA    ♦   M003 YOUNG BLOOD Vs. SHREE GANESH : YOUNG BLOOR WON BY 94 RUNS + BONUS POINT / Man Of the Match : BARUN SARAF    ♦   M004 ATA CLUB Vs. SUSHIL XI : SUSHIL XI WON BY 64 RUNS / Man Of the Match : PRANAY SINGH    ♦   M005 KINGS XI Vs. STEEL BACKS : STEELBACKS WON BY 49 RUNS    ♦   M002 MSPL Vs. THRILLING CLUB : THRILLING WON BY 6 WICKETS / Man Of the Match : DEEPAK RAY    ♦   M001 YOUNG BLOOD Vs. THE INVINCIBLE : YOUNG BLOOD WON BY 6 WICKETS / Man Of the Match : ARPIT PARAKH

Go

Latest News
  • VICTO TRPL CUP GOLD SILVER COLOUR DRESS
  • STARTING FROM 21 NOV 2016
 
 Welcome to Victo Club
Welcome to the official website of Victo Club

Victo Club is a Unique sporting establishment which is targetting to promote Cricket amongst the Amateaurs and Non Professionals. With the Game on such a Hype, it becomes quite difficult for all the Cricket Lovers to get a established platform to prove their skills and Enjoy the Thrill of Competitive Cricket.

Victo not only promotes this Sporting Spirit but One of the Club's Main Objectives has been to Develop Leadership Quality Among Youngsters and also provide Social Development to the Society.

MATCH RESULTS

WHITE DRESS FINAL (Gold Cup)
Match : Nehru Club vs Steel Backs
Result : Nehru Club won by 119 runs


WHITE DRESS FINAL (Silver Cup)
Match : Young Club vs Thrilling Club
Result : Thrilling Club won by 9 wickets


WHITE DRESS FINAL (Bronze Cup)
Match : The Invincible vs Unreliables
Result : Invincible won by 119 runs


COLOUR DRESS FINAL (Platinum Cup)
Match : Thrilling Club vs Crusadors
Results : Thrilling Club won by 2 runs


COLOUR DRESS FINAL (Gold Cup)
Match : M. G. Sporting vs Young Club
Results : Young Club won by 4 wickets


COLOUR DRESS FINAL (Silver Cup)
Match : Young Blood vs The Invincibles
Results : The Invincibles won by toss


COLOUR DRESS FINAL (Bronze Cup)
Match : Unreliables vs Rajnikant XI
Results : Pending

 
Title Sponsor
T-Shirt Sponsor
Technology Partner
Copyright © 2008-2014, Victo Club.
All rights reserved.
Home Fourthcomming Tournaments School Cricket Indoor Cricket
About Victo Photo Gallery Video Gallery Contact Us
Powered by :
ORI Technology & Pvt. Ltd.